Print

Essential Oils Certificates of Analysis

Essential Oils Certificates of Analysis

Essential Oils Certificates of Analysis

The following is a list of Certificates of Analysis (CoA) for products that we have sold in the past 6 months. This register is updated on a monthly basis as new CoAs are released.

Essential Oil Certificate of Analysis (CoA)
Amyris 23753-1324068-0724275-0324392-1224586-0524990-0925582-01
Angelica Root 23626-07
Anise Star 23959-0424068-0825847-09
Basil 23483-0524216-1224586-0824761-1025446-0925582-0325963-03
Bay Laurel Oil 23680-0124950-0525356-1025693-04, 25760-04
Benzoin Pourable 23813-1623943-0523959-1123966-0224030-0124347-0524761-0824966-0125049-0725190-1025356-15, 25511-1025941-02
Bergamot FCF 23856-0124275-1124586-0424731-1025356-0625582-15, 25760-0525941-16
Black Pepper 23753-0124172-0925409-1425607-07
Bog myrtle 24103-0124130-0125108-14
Buchu  
Cade 23959-0125049-0825356-0925847-11
Cajuput 23753-1224216-0724686-0825135-1225582-1825647-1325941-10
Camphor 24392-0224586-0925409-0225846-0525963-06
Canaga 24875-01
Cardamon 23753-0224216-13
Carrot Seed 24365-0824443-0525847-15
Catnip 24628-05
Celery Seed 23626-1423856-0323966-0423986-0824347-0325446-1025481-0625814-01
Chamomile Roman 23943-0924731-0124850-1624950-0925118-0225261-01, 25760-08
Chamomile Maroccan 23626-0323834-0324642-0524950-0425356-0525836-12
Chamomile German 23884-1024416-0225018-0225118-0325135-05, 25730-09
Cinnamon Leaf 23856-0823930-0725481-0225846-11
Cinnamon Bark 23667-1023731-0823856-0523912-0824091-0324275-1424416-1124466-0624800-0524950-1225049-1125157-0425108-0625135-1025409-1625555-02, 25607-1525693-0725814-1425846-0225885-1625963-07
Cedarwood Atlas 23680-0223834-05, ,24091-0224416-1024466-0324628-0824761-0225190-0925135-0125269-0125356-1225409-0625555-0325647-0425847-1325941-08
Cedarwood Virginian 23667-0923966-0124030-0224392-0924466-0224800-1325521-10, 25796-04
Cistus  
Citronella 24068-0424301-0924392-0124497-0224538-0224642-0724761-0925209-06
Clary Sage 23667-1223813-0423986-0624068-0924275-0824423-0124497-0524705-0224898-0824950-1025190-0125521-0725582-0425687-09
Clove Bud 2359124392-0324497-0324468-0224686-0924950-0725209-0825108-1625135-1325209-0825289-0525521-1125623-15, 25730-0725846-1225963-08
Coriander 25049-06
Cumin  
Cypress 24172-1024666-0524950-0625409-0925687-05
Damiana  
Davana  
Dill Seed 23966-0321893-1224468-0324705-04
Douglas Fir Oil 250516-05
Elemi 24705-05
Eucalyptus Globulus 23626-0123731-0424001-0124365-1424642-0324990-1124950-0225108-1225409-03, 25511-02, 25796-1125836-0525941-06
Eucalyptus Staigeriana  
Eucalyptus Smithii 24392-0425582-14, 25796-0225885-20
Eucalyptus Citriodora 24001-0724323-0424423-1524538-1325209-02
Eucalyptus Dives 24564-13, 25760-1025846-01
Eucalyptus Radiata 23791-0423813-1723986-0524030-0624347-0624468-0624705-0824990-0425135-04, 25730-1125941-04
Fennel Sweet 23626-0524103-0824443-1124850-1525963-04
Fir Needle 23959-0525108-0725814-04
Frankincense 23680-0523791-0823813-1823884-1223943-0724030-0524301-0724443-0924497-0624466-0524642-0424800-1025049-0325018-0525356-1625446-1125607-0625836-0625963-0925997-04
Galangal 22752-01
Galbanum  
Geranium Bourbon 23986-0924850-05, 25511-05
Geranium Egyptian 23667-0623813-1923943-1224068-1024216-1524248-0124564-0524666-0924800-1424990-12, 25356-0825607-08, 25760-0925846-07
Ginger 23626-1123753-1023813-2023912-1023959-1223966-0624068-1424761-0625108-1525409-0525623-1225846-0825941-11
Grapefruit White 23813-2124068-0624480-0124898-0125332-05
Helichrysum 23626-0623813-2323884-0624001-0824068-1124172-0624216-1124365-0124423-1724628-0324898-1325034-0125135-0325693-05
Ho Leaf 23667-0823986-0725135-17
Ho Wood 23813-2225885-21
Hop  
Hyssop 24216-19
Juniperberry 23626-0923813-3023986-0224416-0524705-0324898-0925460-0525481-0325836-1025847-0425941-20
Lavender Croatian 23791-0523943-0424130-0424275-0524347-0224564-0224761-0324800-1224990-0325209-1025108-1325135-1425409-1025555-0825623-1025647-12, 25796-0925836-0425963-05
Lavandin Grosso 23986-0324301-0224850-1325582-13
Lavender French 23626-1923813-2423884-0723912-0423943-0324001-0224068-0224130-0224205-0224216-0524248-0824275-1324323-0724365-1124392-0724423-1324443-0124497-0124468-1124466-0124434-0124538-0124564-0124628-0924686-0224761-0524800-0124898-0625157-0225108-1725446-1325521-08, 25555-0725582-1925623-0525687-0625693-03, 25760-0225885-0925997-08
Lavender High Alp 23626-1023966-1924248-0424497-0424468-0724642-0624705-0724800-0924898-1525190-1125135-1625582-17, 25796-0825836-0925847-0525963-10
Lavender Spike 23813-0223856-0623943-1323966-2023338-0124365-1224423-0924538-1024990-0525049-0525289-07, 25511-0825582-07, 25796-10
Lemon 23813-0524301-0824628-0424850-1725687-0325941-13
Lemongrass 23626-1723731-0523912-0324172-1324365-1524586-0724642-0124898-0225108-0425460-0925687-1225885-13
Lime 23680-0623884-1323986-1024216-1624392-0624564-0824705-0624898-0325118-0125135-1825409-1225582-0925647-16, 25796-05
Litsea Cubeba 23943-0624030-1124130-1024586-0125481-0425623-08
Mandarin Red 23731-0723813-2523834-0424030-0924172-0724538-1124642-0924731-0824898-0425209-0925135-0225481-0825814-10
Manuka 24365-1325814-06
Marigold Tagettes 23930-0824628-07
Marjoram Sweet 23753-0624468-0824466-0725108-0125623-11
Melissa True 25018-0425582-06
Myrtle 23943-1125190-06
Myrrh 23680-1424091-0824365-0324509-0224990-0225446-1225687-0725836-02, 25997-05,  
Neroli 23912-0724205-0324423-1824731-0525018-0125190-1325847-17
Neroli Light 23791-0723813-0123912-0523986-0123986-0124091-0724248-0224423-0324443-0824666-0624950-0325190-0425356-0425687-0425847-1225846-0425885-01,   
Niaouli 23680-1624423-1225409-1525647-11, 25796-0125941-05
Nutneg 23731-03
Orange Bitter 23834-0724731-0925356-07
Orange Sweet 23667-0723912-0224172-0224392-0824538-0424564-1124800-1124990-0125118-0825332-06, 25511-0125582-1625607-16, 25730-01, 25760-0125846-0325963-01,   
Origanum 23377-1624365-0724443-0225941-03
Palmarosa 23626-1224001-0424392-0524564-0624850-0325018-0325846-06
Parsley Seed 23667-0124850-1125289-03
Patchouli 23667-0523753-0323930-0423943-1024030-1224416-1224443-0324666-0224898-1025049-0225108-1825409-0425460-06, 25796-0325836-1125885-18
Peppermint Arvensis 24323-0624497-0924705-0125647-09
Peppermint Piperita USA 23626-0423932-0324538-1224850-0825157-0125607-1125963-02
Petitgrain 23813-3223959-0324423-1124564-0724850-1825623-01
Peru Balsam 23966-0525049-0125814-0225847-14
Pimento Berry 25481-09, 25511-07
Pine 23813-2623834-0624001-0524103-0424392-1024666-0325118-0925356-13, 25511-0925582-0225647-03, 25760-1125885-0225941-07
Ravansara 23680-1523813-0324068-1524950-0825190-0525582-0825687-02
Rose Geranium 23791-0623813-2823884-0223986-1124475-1024301-0624468-0924800-0725049-0425118-0525356-0325607-0925847-06
Rose Otto 24172-0824850-0425521-09
Rosemary 23753-0523959-1024068-0524365-0424564-1024731-0224898-1424950-1125190-0325135-1925409-0725623-06, 25730-1025885-12
Rosewood 23753-1123813-2724103-0324275-0624423-0224898-1125521-0625582-0525847-0225885-19
Sage 22638-1024347-0724423-0425623-0725687-1325846-0925997-03
Sandalwood 24347-0825209-0725941-18
Spearmint 23813-3123884-0323959-0724850-1425108-0225135-0925847-0725885-15, 25997-01,  
Spikenard 23986-1224468-12
Spruce 24216-0825521-1225814-05
Tangerine 23626-1824216-1724423-1424468-1024642-1025607-1025687-0825847-08
Tarragon 25511-0625836-01
Tea Tree 23753-0423813-2923856-0223884-0823943-0223959-0124030-0323506-2324068-0324103-0224130-0324172-0324509-0124642-0824686-0124761-0424990-0725049-0925157-0325190-0225108-1125135-1525289-1025332-02, 25446-01, 25511-0325555-0625607-14, 25730-06, 25760-0325836-0325885-10, 25941-1725997-07
Thyme White 23884-1124091-0124423-1024443-0424480-0224850-0625135-1125446-07, 25846-14
Valerian 23753-14
Vetivert 23834-0924666-0825446-08
Yarrow Blue 24103-0724586-0624731-0725481-0725582-1225607-1225847-01
Ylang Ylang 1 23626-0223813-3323959-0824468-0525135-0725623-0425885-17
Ylang Ylang 2 23930-0924001-0623440-1124091-0424564-0924761-0724850-0224898-1225332-0425623-0325846-10